Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI 44D02201SM002MPA


Cables Unlimited Inc  2m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - NC Patch Cord (44D02201SM002MPA)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 2m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - NC Patch Cord (44D02201SM002MPA)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI           P\N: 44D02201SM002MPA           UPC: 729198230364

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3369


List Price: $42.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Inc - CUI CABLES UNLIMITED 2 Meter SC/APC to Pigtail duplex SM fiber patch cable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 2m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - NC Patch Cord (44D02201SM002MPA)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Six eye IR emitter used for transmitting infrared commands to ...
This is a single-mode, four strand, LC/UPC to LC/UPC patch ...
TII Technologies 169F Series Fiber Entrance Terminal 6x SC/APC adapters. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail