Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Cables Unlimited Inc. 44D02201SM010MA


Cables Unlimited Inc 10m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (44D02201SM010MA)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited Inc 10m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (44D02201SM010MA)

Brand: Cables Unlimited Inc.           P\N: 44D02201SM010MA           UPC: 888063586255

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4899


List Price: $66.05




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CABLES UNLIMITED 10m SC/APC to SC/APC duplex SM fiber patch cable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited Inc 10m OS2 Duplex SC-APC - SC-APC Patch Cord (44D02201SM010MA)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The Alpha FXM uninterruptible power supply (UPS) modules provide clean, ...
3M 2181-XL/FR-CAK Cable Addition Kit is designed for the fire ...
RS-232 Extender over CAT 5e cable. Extend the range of ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail