Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited 4A4AD02201003M


Cables Unlimited 3m SC TO SC Duplex Patch Cord Single-Mode (4A4AD02201003M)
Cables Unlimited 3m SC TO SC Duplex Patch Cord Single-Mode (4A4AD02201003M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 3m SC TO SC Duplex Patch Cord Single-Mode (4A4AD02201003M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: 4A4AD02201003M           UPC: 646444374644

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5164


List Price: $71.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 3m SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cord.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 3m SC TO SC Duplex Patch Cord Single-Mode (4A4AD02201003M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
ACTERNA LC-LC 10M Patch Cord LC/PC to LC /PC. ...
CommScope's 2F LazrSPEED 550mm (OM4) 1.6mm Duplex LC to LC ...
CommScope's 20' ReadyPATCH® TeraSPEED® SC APC to SC APC Fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail