Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Tii Technologies 507F010102


Tii Technologies FET 2 SC/APC (507F010102)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies FET 2 SC/APC (507F010102)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: 507F010102           UPC: 729198744939

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2555





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies TII TECHNOLOGIES 507F Series Fiber Entrance Terminal 2x SC/APC Adapters. Wall enclosure mount. Indoor environment.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies FET 2 SC/APC (507F010102)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
AFL 15dB buildout style attenuator. SC Single-Mode Boas. Build out ...
AFL 5dB build out style attenuators provide superior performance for ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail