Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Tii Technologies 507F040112


Tii Technologies FET 12 SC/APC (507F040112)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies FET 12 SC/APC (507F040112)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: 507F040112           UPC: 729198744991

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4644


List Price: $61.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies This is a compact unit which features connectivity between the OSP fiber drop and customer fiber drop and slack storage. The unit contains 12x SC/APC adapters.

Key Features
  • Wall enclosure mount
  • Loaded
  • Indoor environment
  • One year manufacturers warranty




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies FET 12 SC/APC (507F040112)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 004412R8120002M 2 meter, 12 -fiber MIC Riser pigtail, SC/APC ...
6 Port Adapter Plate, SC, MM, OM3, Aqua(3 DUPLEX,3 BLANK) ...
The VIAVI 2150/00.58 Fiber Optic SC-PC, SC-APC Type Universal Adapter ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail