Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 547202G5120010F


Corning 10' Duplex Patch Cord SM FC to SC Riser Yellow (547202G5120010F)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 10' Duplex Patch Cord SM FC to SC Riser Yellow (547202G5120010F)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 547202G5120010F           UPC: 729198237295

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4699


List Price: $53.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 547202G5120010F 10' single-mode duplex zipcord riser patch cord. FC to SC connectors. Yellow jacket.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 10' Duplex Patch Cord SM FC to SC Riser Yellow (547202G5120010F)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
TRINITY 10m SC-LC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser rated, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail