Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > 3M Products 6832WT-50-C-60


3M Products No Polish Jacketed LC Multimode Connector (6832WT-50-C-60)

Click Images to Enlarge

3M Products No Polish Jacketed LC Multimode Connector (6832WT-50-C-60)

Brand: 3M Products           P\N: 6832WT-50-C-60           UPC: 646444120289

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $117514


List Price: $1,189.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


3M Products 3M 6832WT/50/C_60 No polish jacketed LC multimode connector.

Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for 3M Products No Polish Jacketed LC Multimode Connector (6832WT-50-C-60)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
3M 8832-T/1.6-2/C Single-mode No Polish LC/UPC Connector with Easy Cleaver. ...
COMMSCOPE GigaSPEED X10D 360GS10E Solid Plenum Cordage Modular Patch Cord, ...
The FBPT-LC-L by Viavi assists in optimizing fiber inspection by ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail