Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Optimum Fiberoptics 6Z02CMCCMC003MO


Optimum Fiberoptics 3M OM1 Duplex SC - SC Patch Cord (6Z02CMCCMC003MO)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics 3M OM1 Duplex SC - SC Patch Cord (6Z02CMCCMC003MO)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 6Z02CMCCMC003MO           UPC: 646444813426

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4599


List Price: $57.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


This is a three meter OFNR MM SC-SC duplex patch cord from Optimum Fiberoptics. Its fiber type is 62.5 microns. Color is orange.

Key Features
  • Two fibers
  • SC/SC connection type
  • OM1 mode
  • Three meter cable length
  • 30 day mfg. warranty




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics 3M OM1 Duplex SC - SC Patch Cord (6Z02CMCCMC003MO)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CORNING 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail