Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 727202R5816002M


Corning 2m 2F Single-mode Zipcord Plenum SC-UPC to SC-UPC (727202R5816002M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 2m 2F Single-mode Zipcord Plenum SC-UPC to SC-UPC (727202R5816002M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 727202R5816002M           UPC: 729198918330

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4005


List Price: $48.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning 727202R5816002M 2 meter single-mode duplex plenum zipcord patch cord with SC/UPC connectors on both ends. SMF-28eTM (R type). For indoor horizontal, general building applications.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 2m 2F Single-mode Zipcord Plenum SC-UPC to SC-UPC (727202R5816002M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The GarrettCom model 5846 Serial Fiber Links are hardened media ...
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a ...
The FT-FOATT series of fixed value fiber optic attenuators have ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail