Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > CommScope 760206532


CommScope InstaPATCH 360 Multi-Mode OM4 24LC Fibers (760206532)
CommScope InstaPATCH 360 Multi-Mode OM4 24LC Fibers (760206532)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope InstaPATCH 360 Multi-Mode OM4 24LC Fibers (760206532)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: 760206532           UPC: 646444865111

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $86662





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope CommScope's InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 Standard Module 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports).
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope InstaPATCH 360 Multi-Mode OM4 24LC Fibers (760206532)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
COMMSCOPE Fiber Cord Plug Kit for HELIAX FiberFeed Solutions, ALU. ...
DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber, 2F, 5m. Key Features Connector Type: ...
HellermannTyton's Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex With MM Adapter and ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail