Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope 7816312-00


CommScope Fiber Patch Cord LC Duplex Multi-Mode 3m (7816312-00)
CommScope Fiber Patch Cord LC Duplex Multi-Mode 3m (7816312-00)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope Fiber Patch Cord LC Duplex Multi-Mode 3m (7816312-00)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: 7816312-00           UPC: 888063077470

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5029


List Price: $81.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope CommScope's Fiber Patch Cord LC Duplex MM 3m.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope Fiber Patch Cord LC Duplex Multi-Mode 3m (7816312-00)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CommScope's GigaSPEED X10D® 360GS10E Solid Cordage Modular Patch Cord White ...
COMMSCOPE FDWLALA42-JXF015 ReadyPATCH®, TeraSPEED® LC APC to LC APC, Fiber ...
CommScope's TeraSPEED LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord 1.6 mm ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail