Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 787802GD120005M


Corning 5m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (787802GD120005M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 5m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (787802GD120005M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 787802GD120005M           UPC: 729198171223

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $6599


List Price: $68.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning 5 Meter Pretium EDGE LC to LC Patch Cord, Single-mode (OS2), 2F.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 5m OS2 Duplex LC-UPC - LC-UPC Patch Cord (787802GD120005M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with ...
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...
Corning 797902TD120010M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail