Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning 797902TD120007M


Corning 7m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (797902TD120007M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning 7m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (797902TD120007M)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 797902TD120007M           UPC: 729198171384

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $5999


List Price: $63.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning 7 Meter Pretium EDGE LC to LC Patch Cord, 50um MM (OM3), 2F.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning 7m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord (797902TD120007M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
TRINITY 2 Meter FC-SC Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...
TRINITY 5m SC-SC, UPC, Duplex Multi Mode Patch Cable. Riser ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail