Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > 3M Products 8700-APC


3M Products Crimplok-Plus SC/APC Connector (8700-APC)

Click Images to Enlarge

3M Products Crimplok-Plus SC/APC Connector (8700-APC)

Brand: 3M Products           P\N: 8700-APC           UPC: 646444120302

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $22926


List Price: $239.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


3M Products 3M 8700-APC Crimplok+ SC/APC Connector enables fast, easy field termination of fiber without a splice, gel or adhesive.

Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for 3M Products Crimplok-Plus SC/APC Connector (8700-APC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Multi-connector, RJ-11 and screw terminal, gas tube, leased gas tube, ...
The FOC Series of optical couplers are used to split ...
Olson LaserLite OTOT-1000C 1310 nm, 48-1000 MHz high-performance CATV Broadcast ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail