Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > 3M Products 8765-APC


3M Products Crimplok-Plus Connector Kit for SC/APC (8765-APC)

Click Images to Enlarge

3M Products Crimplok-Plus Connector Kit for SC/APC (8765-APC)

Brand: 3M Products           P\N: 8765-APC           UPC: 646444111911

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $205159





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


3M Products 3M 8765-APC Crimplok+ Connector Kit includes all the materials and tools required to terminate singlemode and multimode SC/APC Crimplok+ connectors.

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for 3M Products Crimplok-Plus Connector Kit for SC/APC (8765-APC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
3M No Polish Connector Kit with Cleaver 8865-C No Polish ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail