Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Corning 95-000-50


Corning UniCam MultiMode ST Connector Single Pack (95-000-50)
Corning UniCam MultiMode ST Connector Single Pack (95-000-50)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning UniCam MultiMode ST Connector Single Pack (95-000-50)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 95-000-50           UPC: 888063090639

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1402


List Price: $27.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning's UniCam standard performance connector, ST compatible. 62.5 m multimode (OM1) composite ferrule logo single pack amber housing.



Discuss










Product Reviews for Corning UniCam MultiMode ST Connector Single Pack (95-000-50)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail