Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Corning 95-050-51


Corning UniCam MultiMode OM3 OM4 ST Connector 25 Pack (95-050-51)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning UniCam MultiMode OM3 OM4 ST Connector 25 Pack (95-050-51)

Brand: Corning           P\N: 95-050-51           UPC: 729198236649

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $46690





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning CORNING UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST Compatible, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4), ceramic ferrule, logo,25 pack, amber housing, aqua boot



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning UniCam MultiMode OM3 OM4 ST Connector 25 Pack (95-050-51)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 3 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...
Corning UniCam SC connectors offer optical performance in a fast, ...
Corning UniCam SC connectors offer optical performance in a fast, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail