Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Optimum Fiberoptics 9Z02QUCQUC003FY


Optimum Fiberoptics OS2 Duplex LC/UPC Patch Cord 3-Foot (9Z02QUCQUC003FY)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum Fiberoptics OS2 Duplex LC/UPC Patch Cord 3-Foot (9Z02QUCQUC003FY)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: 9Z02QUCQUC003FY           UPC: 729198232085

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3703





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


This is a three foot LC/UPC to LC/UPC single mode OFNR patch cord from Optimum Fiberoptics. Duplex 3.0mm fiber. Two Fiber. Yellow jacket.

Key Features
  • Two fibers
  • LC/UPC connection type
  • Three foot cable length
  • One year mfg. warranty


Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum Fiberoptics OS2 Duplex LC/UPC Patch Cord 3-Foot (9Z02QUCQUC003FY)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Corning 3 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2fiber riser ...
CORNING 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX ...
Commscope Bend insensitive singlemode duplex patch cord, DLC to DLC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail