Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Westell A90-FTD24P-LU22


Westell Fiber Drawer 2 Splice Trays and 24 LC-UPC Couplers (A90-FTD24P-LU22)
Westell Fiber Drawer 2 Splice Trays and 24 LC-UPC Couplers (A90-FTD24P-LU22)

Click Images to Enlarge

Westell Fiber Drawer 2 Splice Trays and 24 LC-UPC Couplers (A90-FTD24P-LU22)

Brand: Westell           P\N: A90-FTD24P-LU22           UPC: 646444582148

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $93189


List Price: $999.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Westell Westell's 1-RU fiber drawer with 2 splice trays, 24 LC/UPC couplers, two 12-fiber LC/UPC fan-outs, and composite cable management.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Westell Fiber Drawer 2 Splice Trays and 24 LC-UPC Couplers (A90-FTD24P-LU22)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
HellermannTyton's Pigtail LC/UPC 900um SM 1m 1/pkg. Optical Fiber Pigtails ...
This is a 10-meter TeraSPEED single-mode fiber LC to LC ...
Commscope TeraSPEED singlemode fiber LC to LC 2-fiber distribution cable, ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail