Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > ODM Inc AC-523


ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Single Mode Test Cable (AC-523)
ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Single Mode Test Cable (AC-523)

Click Images to Enlarge

ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Single Mode Test Cable (AC-523)

Brand: ODM Inc           P\N: AC-523           UPC: 729198151409

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $6093


List Price: $61.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


ODM Inc ODM test cables make it easy for test technicians to use the correct equipment to properly test all relevant connectors and fiber runs. This test cable is is for use with single mode, SC-LC to LC-LC Cable Duplex Clipped connectors. The AC 523 Test Cable is one meter long.

Key Features
  • ODM LC clipped - LC and SC cable assembly
  • Single-mode
  • One meter (3.2 ft.)


Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Single Mode Test Cable (AC-523)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Optimum Fiberoptics' 10m Indoor/Outdoor 12-fiber Single-mode Patch Cord with LC/UPC ...
AFL FUSE-SC3SMU-6 FUSEConnect Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable SC/UPC single-mode 3.0 mm connector, ...
This duplex SM patch cable is a 3mm ultra fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail