Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > ODM Inc AC502


ODM Adapter LC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 502)
ODM Adapter LC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 502)

Click Images to Enlarge

ODM Adapter LC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 502)

Brand: ODM Inc           P\N: AC 502           UPC: 729198026295

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3444





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


ODM Inc This is a LC-LC, singlemode, simplex cable from ODM. One meter in length.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for ODM Adapter LC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 502)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
RFS HYBRIFLEX 75' Remote Radio Head hybrid feeder cabling solution ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail