Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Viavi Solutions EPCMM10M-SCPCLCPC


Viavi 10m SC/PC to LC/PC Patch Cord (EPCMM10M-SCPCLCPC)
Viavi 10m SC/PC to LC/PC Patch Cord (EPCMM10M-SCPCLCPC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Viavi 10m SC/PC to LC/PC Patch Cord (EPCMM10M-SCPCLCPC)

Brand: Viavi Solutions           P\N: EPCMM10M-SCPCLCPC           UPC: 646444810036

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $7750


List Price: $94.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Viavi Solutions This 10m patch cord by Viavi Solutions Inc. is a 10m (32.81') long patch cord with an SC/PC connector on one end and an LC/PC connector on the other end. This 10m 50/125UM cord is the perfect missing link in your current network system.

Key Features
  • Patch cord
  • 10m (32.81') long
  • SC/PC and LC/PC connector


WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov


Specs


Manufacturer:                                             

Viavi

Length:

10m (32.81ft)

Connectors:

SC/PC and LC/PC



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Viavi 10m SC/PC to LC/PC Patch Cord (EPCMM10M-SCPCLCPC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 50 Feet LC-SC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber ...
Cables Unlimited's 50' Single-mode Duplex Patch Cord with SC to ...
CommScope's TeraSPEED LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord 1.6 mm ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail