Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope FJ-2SM-003-10M


CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 10-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-10M)
CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 10-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-10M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 10-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-10M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-2SM-003-10M           UPC: 729198362911

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $7138


List Price: $84.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope This is a 10-meter TeraSPEED single-mode fiber LC to LC 2-fiber distribution cable from CommScope. Plenum, riser-rated for Ericsson RRUW with black jacket.

Key Features
  • TeraSPEED, zero water peak singlemode fiber (G.652.D, G.657.A1 or G.652.D, G.657.A1 | OS2)
  • Wireless Fiber Cable Assemblies
  • 10-meter (32 ft)




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 10-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-10M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
ANDREW 7/16 DIN Male series EZfit Connector for 1-1/4" HELIAX ...
ANDREW FSJ1-50 1/4" heat-treated/ phase-stabilized Superflex cable. Spiral corrugated outer ...
COMMSCOPE RG6 dual 75ohm coax. 18ga solid center cond. Quad ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail