Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > AFL FR01-00-0925


AFL Noyes Fiber Launch Ring Singlemode 150 Meter LC/LC (FR01-00-0925)
AFL Noyes Fiber Launch Ring Singlemode 150 Meter LC/LC (FR01-00-0925)

Click Images to Enlarge

AFL Noyes Fiber Launch Ring Singlemode 150 Meter LC/LC (FR01-00-0925)

Brand: AFL           P\N: FR01-00-0925           UPC: 646444239073

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $25159


List Price: $353.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


AFL This is a 150-Meter, single-mode, LC/LC fiber launch ring from AFL. One year warranty.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for AFL Noyes Fiber Launch Ring Singlemode 150 Meter LC/LC (FR01-00-0925)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a 900-meter multi-mode OM3 SC fiber optic cable. ...
This 300-meter ST-to-ST fiber optic OM2 cable for ST-to-ST connections. ...
This is a 1000-meter multi-mode OM3 ST-to-ST fiber optic cable ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail