Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > AFL FUSE-SC9SMA-6


AFL FUSEConnect SC/APC Single-Mode 900µm Green (FUSE-SC9SMA-6)
AFL FUSEConnect SC/APC Single-Mode 900µm Green (FUSE-SC9SMA-6)

Click Images to Enlarge

AFL FUSEConnect SC/APC Single-Mode 900µm Green (FUSE-SC9SMA-6)

Brand: AFL           P\N: FUSE-SC9SMA-6           UPC: 729198903251

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $12149





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


AFL AFL FUSE-SC9SMA-6, FUSEConnect Fusion-spliced field-installable SC/APC, single-mode 900um connector, green.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for AFL FUSEConnect SC/APC Single-Mode 900µm Green (FUSE-SC9SMA-6)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
CommScope's HELIAX® FiberFeed® Discrete ruggedized bend insensitive single mode 2 ...
HellermannTyton's Pigtail LC/APC 900um SM 1m 1/pkg. Optical Fiber Pigtails ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail