Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > HellermannTyton FWO-LSA-R


HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex Single-Mode Adapter White (FWO-LSA-R)
HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex Single-Mode Adapter White (FWO-LSA-R)

Click Images to Enlarge

HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex Single-Mode Adapter White (FWO-LSA-R)

Brand: HellermannTyton           P\N: FWO-LSA-R           UPC: 888063470479

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $16


List Price: $33.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


HellermannTyton HellermannTyton's Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex With SM Adapter in Right Port. The Fiber Wall Outlet provides a simple and convenient end-user connection point for home and Local Area Network (LAN) deployments. Cable feeds through the side or base to provide flexibility during installation. Routing features and tamper proof, snap-on cover protect fibers during and after installation. LC Duplex, With SM Adapter in Right Port, ABS, White.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for HellermannTyton Fiber Wall Outlet LC Duplex Single-Mode Adapter White (FWO-LSA-R)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The VIAVI 2150/00.58 Fiber Optic SC-PC, SC-APC Type Universal Adapter ...
The AFL ST Adapter Cap 2900-50-0004MR is for use with ...
The AFL 8800-00-0202 ST Adapter Cap is an optional accessory ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail