Solid Signal > Computer and Networking Gear > Ethernet Switches > Moxa Americas IKS-6728A-8POE-48


Moxa IKS-6728A 4 Modular Managed Ethernet Switch (IKS-6728A-8PoE-48)
Moxa IKS-6728A 4 Modular Managed Ethernet Switch (IKS-6728A-8PoE-48)

Click Images to Enlarge

Moxa IKS-6728A 4 Modular Managed Ethernet Switch (IKS-6728A-8PoE-48)

Brand: Moxa Americas           P\N: IKS-6728A-8PoE-48           UPC: 729198300715

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $240104





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


MOXA Modular managed Eth sw w/8PoE+ 4 GigE Copper/SFP 2 Fast Eth PoE+ modules. 48VDC PS -40 to 75C temp.

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Moxa IKS-6728A 4 Modular Managed Ethernet Switch (IKS-6728A-8PoE-48)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch, part ...
This is an SFP 155 Mbps fiber transceiver with LC-style ...
This is a single-mode SFP 155 Mbps fiber transceiver with ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail