Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Perfect Vision PV-X9LULUS10FISCU


Perfect Vision Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M (PV-X9LULUS10FISCU)
Perfect Vision Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M (PV-X9LULUS10FISCU)

Click Images to Enlarge

Perfect Vision Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M (PV-X9LULUS10FISCU)

Brand: Perfect Vision           P\N: PV-X9LULUS10FISCU          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2499


List Price: $31.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Perfect Vision products.
Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of Perfect Vision products.
This duplex SM patch cable is a 1.6mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC ultra fiber and works with devices that require single mode duplex fiber with LC/UPC-LC/UPC connectors. Consult the owner's manual for your device to determine what sort of fiber patch cable is needed.

Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES


You May Also Consider






Product Reviews for Perfect Vision Duplex Single-Mode Patch Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M (PV-X9LULUS10FISCU)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This duplex MM patch cable is a 1.6mm ultra fiber ...
This simplex MM patch cable is a 1.6mm ultra fiber ...
This simplex SM patch cable is a 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC ultra ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail