Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Tii Technologies R2Z2R9-LCSA005MC


Tii Technologies 5-Meter LC/UPC to SC/APC Single-Mode Duplex Riser (R2Z2R9-LCSA005MC)
Tii Technologies 5-Meter LC/UPC to SC/APC Single-Mode Duplex Riser (R2Z2R9-LCSA005MC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Tii Technologies 5-Meter LC/UPC to SC/APC Single-Mode Duplex Riser (R2Z2R9-LCSA005MC)

Brand: Tii Technologies           P\N: R2Z2R9-LCSA005MC           UPC: 729198342654

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $2209


List Price: $24.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Tii Technologies This is a five-meter (16ft) single-mode (OS2) duplex two mm patch cord from Tii Technologies. It is constructed with LC/UPC to SC/APC connectors.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Tii Technologies 5-Meter LC/UPC to SC/APC Single-Mode Duplex Riser (R2Z2R9-LCSA005MC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail