Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Optimum Fiberoptics S09DI12CZNPY-AIA


Optimum 12-Fiber Strand SM Distribution Plenum Armored Cable (S09DI12CZNPY-AIA)
Optimum 12-Fiber Strand SM Distribution Plenum Armored Cable (S09DI12CZNPY-AIA)

Click Images to Enlarge

Optimum 12-Fiber Strand SM Distribution Plenum Armored Cable (S09DI12CZNPY-AIA)

Brand: Optimum Fiberoptics           P\N: S09DI12CZNPY-AIA           UPC: 729198620561

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $250


List Price: $15.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Optimum Fiberoptics OPTIMUM FIBEROPTICS 12-Fiber Singlemode Distribution Plenum Armored Cable Yellow.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Optimum 12-Fiber Strand SM Distribution Plenum Armored Cable (S09DI12CZNPY-AIA)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Ventev's 400ft 2-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum ...
Ventev's 75ft 2-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors and a pulling ...
Ventev's 250ft 24-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors and a pulling ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail