Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > JMA Wireless TTRU4W-S-M


JMA Wireless Opticl Tx/Rx 1 Tx 4 Rx WDM SC-APC UL monitor (TTRU4W-S-M)
JMA Wireless Opticl Tx/Rx 1 Tx 4 Rx WDM SC-APC UL monitor (TTRU4W-S-M)

Click Images to Enlarge

JMA Wireless Opticl Tx/Rx 1 Tx 4 Rx WDM SC-APC UL monitor (TTRU4W-S-M)

Brand: JMA Wireless           P\N: TTRU4W-S-M           UPC: 729198320720

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $369895


List Price: $4,575.83




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


JMA Wireless Optical Tx/Rx for Master Unit, 1 Tx, 4 Rx, WDM, SC-APC, with UL monitor, media converter connectors are SC/APC, with Single Mode Fiber media transport, the fiber connector type is SC/APC. Mfg. Warranty: 2 Years.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for JMA Wireless Opticl Tx/Rx 1 Tx 4 Rx WDM SC-APC UL monitor (TTRU4W-S-M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point with SC-APC Simplex Adapter PC. The ...
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point with SC-APC Simplex Adapter. The Customer ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail