Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > ODM Inc AC4600


ODM Loopback LC Connector Multi-Mode with Lanyard (AC 4600)
ODM Loopback LC Connector Multi-Mode with Lanyard (AC 4600)

Click Images to Enlarge

ODM Loopback LC Connector Multi-Mode with Lanyard (AC 4600)

Brand: ODM Inc           P\N: AC 4600           UPC: 729198155322

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $6922


List Price: $74.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


ODM Inc The AC 4600 is a Loopback with Lanyard, Multimode, LC Connector. Keep your loopback connector handy for optical fiber testing applications with this convenient lanyard attached loopback connector. The core diameter size of the fiber is 50 micron allowing for easy mating with fibers of the same or larger core size diameters with less loss.

Key Features
  • Multi-mode fiber
  • LC connector
  • One year manufacturer's warranty


Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for ODM Loopback LC Connector Multi-Mode with Lanyard (AC 4600)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
3M 8800-APC/AS No Polish SC/APC Connector uses a 1-piece, pre-assembled ...
LC Adapter for Optical Light Source, DLS 350 and DLS ...
ODM 60 Degree LC Adapter for VIS 300/400-HDP Video Inspection ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail