Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > ODM Inc AC500


ODM Adapter SC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 500)
ODM Adapter SC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 500)

Click Images to Enlarge

ODM Adapter SC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 500)

Brand: ODM Inc           P\N: AC500           UPC: 729198026318

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3450





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


ODM Inc This is a SC-LC, singlemode, simplex fiber jumper from ODM. One meter in length.

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for ODM Adapter SC-LC Single-Mode SX Fiber Cable (AC 500)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited's 1m Fiber Jumper Single Mode SC/LC 2mm 9.25um ...
Cables Unlimited's 5 Meter Fiber Jumper Single Mode SC/LC 2mm ...
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail