Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Video Distribution > Kramer Electronics C-SC-SC-OM3-164


Kramer SC Male to SC Male Transparent Fiber Cable 164’ (C-SC-SC-OM3-164)

Click Images to Enlarge

Kramer SC Male to SC Male Transparent Fiber Cable 164’ (C-SC-SC-OM3-164)

Brand: Kramer Electronics           P\N: C-SC/SC/OM3-164          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $7399


List Price: $92.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Kramer Electronics Kramer’s SC/SC/OM3 series is an OM3 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um cable in a transparent PVC jacket terminated with SC connectors. 164ft.

Features


  • Quality Construction - Developed for 10Gbps standards. 850nm OM3 multi-mode fiber in a flexible transparent PVC outer jacket of 0.9mm (0.035in) diameter.

Downloads


Here are available downloads related to this product:



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Kramer SC Male to SC Male Transparent Fiber Cable 164’ (C-SC-SC-OM3-164)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
RayNet to RJ45 Male Cable - 1m, RayNet network cables ...
Kramer’s 3RVAM series are high-quality 3 RCA cable assemblies designed ...
Kramer’s C−DM/DM/XL, single link DVI cable, is designed to support ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail