Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Video Distribution > Kramer Electronics C-SC-SC-OM4-656


Kramer SC-Male to SC-Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 656-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-656)
Kramer SC-Male to SC-Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 656-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-656)

Click Images to Enlarge

Kramer SC-Male to SC-Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 656-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-656)

Brand: Kramer Electronics           P\N: C-SC-SC-OM4-656           UPC: 7291063073060

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $31920


List Price: $399.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Kramer Electronics Kramer’s SC/SC/OM4 series is a laser-optimized OM4 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um cable in a 3.0mm (0.118in) diameter PVC jacket terminated with SC connectors.

Features


  • Quality Construction - Developed for 40Gbps standards.

  • 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber in a flexible PVC outer jacket of 3.0mm (0.118in) diameter.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Kramer SC-Male to SC-Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 656-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-656)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The 613R/T is a receiver/transmitter system with support for digital ...
The HDMI 18G (6G per graphic channel) Signal Generator & ...
The ANI-11x2MFS is a UHD 4K2K@30Hz multi-format video presentation scaler ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2019 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail