Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Video Distribution > Kramer Electronics C-SC-SC-OM4-66


Kramer SC Male to SC Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 66-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-66)

Click Images to Enlarge

Kramer SC Male to SC Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 66-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-66)

Brand: Kramer Electronics           P\N: C-SC-SC-OM4-66          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3040


List Price: $38.00




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Kramer Electronics Kramer’s SC/SC/OM4 series is a laser-optimized OM4 fiber optic multi-mode 50/125um cable in a 3.0mm (0.118in) diameter PVC jacket terminated with SC connectors.

Features


  • Quality Construction - Developed for 40Gbps standards.

  • 850nm OM4 multi-mode fiber in a flexible PVC outer jacket of 3.0mm (0.118in) diameter.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Kramer SC Male to SC Male OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable 66-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM4-66)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The 613R/T is a receiver/transmitter system with support for digital ...
Kramer’s SM series cables are high performance s-Video (Y/C) cables ...
This PT-101HDCP is a line driver/repeater for DVI-D video signals. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail