Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning CCH-CP12-59


Corning CCH Panel Six Duplex SC Single-Mode OS2 Adapters (CCH-CP12-59)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning CCH Panel Six Duplex SC Single-Mode OS2 Adapters (CCH-CP12-59)

Brand: Corning           P\N: CCH-CP12-59           UPC: 729198953140

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $9199


List Price: $114.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® solutions hardware products for a "one-size-fits-all" approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

Key Features
  • Universal design approach for one-size-fits-all LANscape Solutions housings
  • Broadest range of fiber count and adapter types
  • Colored icon labeling for easy connector identification




Discuss










Product Reviews for Corning CCH Panel Six Duplex SC Single-Mode OS2 Adapters (CCH-CP12-59)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail