Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning CCH-CP12-6T-P03RH


Corning CCH Panel pigtailed ST Simplex UPC 12 F SM (CCH-CP12-6T-P03RH)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning CCH Panel pigtailed ST Simplex UPC 12 F SM (CCH-CP12-6T-P03RH)

Brand: Corning           P\N: CCH-CP12-6T-P03RH           UPC: 729198124823

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $41803


List Price: $446.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Closet Connector Housing Panel, pigtailed, ST Compatible Connectors, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode

Features


  • Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning CCH Panel pigtailed ST Simplex UPC 12 F SM (CCH-CP12-6T-P03RH)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Signamax 12 Port Unloaded Multimedia Panel Category 5e patch panels ...
The unique design of this rack mountable enclosures incorporates a ...
Westell A90-VELGX30 VirtualEdge universal connection panel for LGX-type fiber cassettes/trays ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2017 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail