Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > Corning CCH-CP12-E4


Corning CCH Panel with Six Duplex LC 50um MM OM3-4 (CCH-CP12-E4)

Click Images to Enlarge

Corning CCH Panel with Six Duplex LC 50um MM OM3-4 (CCH-CP12-E4)

Brand: Corning           P\N: CCH-CP12-E4           UPC: 729198971809

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $9799


List Price: $122.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Corning Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape solutions hardware products for a "one-size-fits-all" approach. Used with factory-installed or field-installable connectors, these panels provide interconnect or cross-connect capability in a housing at main cross-connects, intermediate cross-connects, telecommunication rooms or work areas. Available with a variety of industry-standard adapter types, the CCH-CP provides an efficient way to securely mate two connectors and offers multimode and single-mode applications.

Key Features
  • One-size-fits-all LANscape Solutions housings
  • Broadest range of fiber count and adapter types
  • Six adapters per panel
  • Colored icon labeling for easy connector identification




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Corning CCH Panel with Six Duplex LC 50um MM OM3-4 (CCH-CP12-E4)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The unique design of this rack mountable enclosures incorporates a ...
CPP 1U Rack-Mountable Panel, capacity for up to three CCH ...
Environmental distribution center. Accepts two CCH connector panels, two type ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail