Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited CUI--SCSCDXMM--5M


Cables Unlimited 5m Multi-Mode 2 Fiber Duplex SC/SC (CUI--SCSCDXMM--5M)
Cables Unlimited 5m Multi-Mode 2 Fiber Duplex SC/SC (CUI--SCSCDXMM--5M)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited 5m Multi-Mode 2 Fiber Duplex SC/SC (CUI--SCSCDXMM--5M)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: CUI--SCSCDXMM--5M           UPC: 729198686673

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $3737


List Price: $41.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 5m Multimode 2 Fiber Jumper. SC to SC Duplex on each end.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited 5m Multi-Mode 2 Fiber Duplex SC/SC (CUI--SCSCDXMM--5M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Cables Unlimited 888577 35 ft 36-Fiber 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode ...
DLC-DLC SM Distribution Fiber, 2F, 7.5m. Connector Polish is UPC/UPC. ...
The Professional series SC to SC OM3 10-Gb 50/125 Duplex ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail