Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited CUI22MM3OT20FT


Cables Unlimited's 20ft OM3 MMOF LC to LC Patch Cord Outdoor Rated (CUI22MM3OT20FT)
Cables Unlimited's 20ft OM3 MMOF LC to LC Patch Cord Outdoor Rated (CUI22MM3OT20FT)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited's 20ft OM3 MMOF LC to LC Patch Cord Outdoor Rated (CUI22MM3OT20FT)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: CUI22MM3OT20FT           UPC: 646444452441

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $8624


List Price: $98.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited Cables Unlimited's 20' outdoor rated MMOF 50 micron OM-3 with 1' tails on each end. Also equipped with LC-LC connectors on each end.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited's 20ft OM3 MMOF LC to LC Patch Cord Outdoor Rated (CUI22MM3OT20FT)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Easily link a PC to network device with the Vivanco ...
This 4-fiber SM patch cable is an OFNR I/O black ...
This simplex MM patch cable is a 3mm ultra fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail