Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Surge Protection > Polyphaser DT-NFM


Polyphaser Discrete Gas Tube Protector NF NM (DT-NFM)

Click Images to Enlarge

Polyphaser Discrete Gas Tube Protector NF NM (DT-NFM)

Brand: Polyphaser           P\N: DT-NFM          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $4988


List Price: $63.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Polyphaser Polyphaser Discrete Gas Tube Protector NF-NM. The manufacturer warranty is 10-years.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Polyphaser Discrete Gas Tube Protector NF NM (DT-NFM)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a Ridge Saddle Base from Harger. Copper with ...
Bidirectional, DC pass RF coaxial protection for high power DC ...
Single-Mode SFP 1310. Features. SFP Connection Type: SC. Description: Single-Mode ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail