Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Miscellaneous Cables > Viavi Solutions EPCSM10M-LC-LC


Viavi LC-LC 10M Patch Cord LC/PC to LC/PC (EPCSM10M-LC-LC)

Click Images to Enlarge

Viavi LC-LC 10M Patch Cord LC/PC to LC/PC (EPCSM10M-LC-LC)

Brand: Viavi Solutions           P\N: EPCSM10M-LC-LC           UPC: 729198081911

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $7799


List Price: $97.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Viavi Solutions ACTERNA LC-LC 10M Patch Cord LC/PC to LC /PC.

Features


  • Mfg. Warranty: 1 Year



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Viavi LC-LC 10M Patch Cord LC/PC to LC/PC (EPCSM10M-LC-LC)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Electronic Hook Switch Cable for remote desk phone call control ...
Commscope Bend insensitive singlemode duplex patch cord, DLC to DLC ...
Fiber Count 2 (Duplex) Connector Type LC / LC Connector ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail