Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > HellermannTyton FALCX9SM3


HellermannTyton Pigtail LC/UPC 900um Single-Mode 1m 1/pkg (FALCX9SM3)
HellermannTyton Pigtail LC/UPC 900um Single-Mode 1m 1/pkg (FALCX9SM3)

Click Images to Enlarge

HellermannTyton Pigtail LC/UPC 900um Single-Mode 1m 1/pkg (FALCX9SM3)

Brand: HellermannTyton           P\N: FALCX9SM3           UPC: 888063373350

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1394


List Price: $25.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


HellermannTyton HellermannTyton's Pigtail LC/UPC 900um SM 1m 1/pkg. Optical Fiber Pigtails are used in place of field terminations to provide a reliable and high-performing pluggable connection for outdoor and higher fiber count feeder and trunk cables. The factory terminated and tested pigtails can be attached by fusion splice to provide a pluggable interface for the bulk optical cable or to create a discreet fiber breakout within an enclosure. Pigtail, LC/UPC 900um, SM, 1m, 1/pkg.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for HellermannTyton Pigtail LC/UPC 900um Single-Mode 1m 1/pkg (FALCX9SM3)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point with SC-APC Simplex Adapter. The Customer ...
CommScope's HELIAX® FiberFeed® Direct tail, 2 single mode fiber, armored ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail