Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > HellermannTyton FASCX9OM43


HellermannTyton Pigtail SC 900um Multi-Mode OM4 1m (FASCX9OM43)
HellermannTyton Pigtail SC 900um Multi-Mode OM4 1m (FASCX9OM43)

Click Images to Enlarge

HellermannTyton Pigtail SC 900um Multi-Mode OM4 1m (FASCX9OM43)

Brand: HellermannTyton           P\N: FASCX9OM43           UPC: 888063429842

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $1535


List Price: $27.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


HellermannTyton HellermannTyton's Pigtail SC 900um MM OM4 1m 1/pkg. Optical Fiber Pigtails are used in place of field terminations to provide a reliable and high-performing pluggable connection for outdoor and higher fiber count feeder and trunk cables. The factory terminated and tested pigtails can be attached by fusion splice to provide a pluggable interface for the bulk optical cable or to create a discreet fiber breakout within an enclosure. Pigtail, SC 900um, MM OM4, 1m, 1/pkg.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for HellermannTyton Pigtail SC 900um Multi-Mode OM4 1m (FASCX9OM43)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point No Adapters Included PC Black. The ...
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point with SC-APC Simplex Adapter PC. The ...
HellermannTyton's Customer Connection Point with SC-APC Simplex Adapter. The Customer ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail