Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > Cables Unlimited FB2202001MM1000


Cables Unlimited MM Fiber Optic Cable for Fastback IBR-1000' (FB2202001MM1000)

Click Images to Enlarge

Cables Unlimited MM Fiber Optic Cable for Fastback IBR-1000' (FB2202001MM1000)

Brand: Cables Unlimited           P\N: FB2202001MM1000           UPC: 729198741228

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $116311


List Price: $1,529.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Cables Unlimited This is a singlemode fiber optic cable from Cables Unlimited. Designed for fastback network's intelligent backhaul radio (IBR) product.

Key Features
  • LC/LC connector type
  • MM/MM connect polish
  • 1000ft length
  • OS3 fiber category
  • Two (Duplex) fiber count
  • One year manufacturers warranty




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Cables Unlimited MM Fiber Optic Cable for Fastback IBR-1000' (FB2202001MM1000)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color ...
This is a HELIAX FiberFeed Hybrid Cable Assembly from CommScope. ...
Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCLC Launch Cable is a single mode SC/LC ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail