Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope FJ-2SM-003-100M


CommScope 100m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC (FJ-2SM-003-100M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope 100m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC (FJ-2SM-003-100M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-2SM-003-100M           UPC: 729198363000

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $26188


List Price: $325.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope Commscope TeraSPEED singlemode fiber LC to LC 2-fiber distribution cable, plenum, riser rated for Ericsson RRUW, with black jacket. 100 Meters in length.

Key Features
  • LC/LC connector
  • OS2 fiber category
  • Two Duplex fiber count
  • UPC connector




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope 100m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC (FJ-2SM-003-100M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
Kramer’s SC/SC/OM4 series is a laser-optimized OM4 fiber optic multi-mode ...
Tripp Lite's N484-1M24-LC12 is a High Density 100/120Gb to 10Gb ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail