Solid Signal
Antenna Questions?
Ask them Here
Are you a Pro?
Meet SignalConnect
Search:
Ask our Experts: 1-877-312-4547 Live Chat
Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope FJ-2SM-003-125M


CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 125-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-125M)
CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 125-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-125M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 125-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-125M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-2SM-003-125M           UPC: 729198363017

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $33852


List Price: $402.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope This is a 125-meter TeraSPEED single-mode fiber LC to LC 2-fiber distribution cable from CommScope. Plenum, riser-rated for Ericsson RRUW with black jacket.

Key Features
  • TeraSPEED, zero water peak singlemode fiber (G.652.D, G.657.A1 or G.652.D, G.657.A1 | OS2)
  • Wireless Fiber Cable Assemblies
  • 125-meter (410 ft)




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope OS2 Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Cable 125-Meter (FJ-2SM-003-125M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
ANDREW 7/16 DIN Male series EZfit Connector for 1-1/4" HELIAX ...
COMMSCOPE RG6 dual 75ohm coax. 18ga solid center cond. Quad ...
COMMSCOPE 1.2M RG-233 jumper has a silver plated body with ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail