Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope FJ-2SM-015-20M


CommScope 20m OS2 4F Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord (FJ-2SM-015-20M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope 20m OS2 4F Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord (FJ-2SM-015-20M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-2SM-015-20M           UPC: 729198469481

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $8199





Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope Commscope Bend insensitive singlemode duplex patch cord, DLC to DLC 2-fiber distribution and riser rated, ruggedized and with black jacket. 20 Meters in length.

Key Features
  • Connector Type: LC/LC
  • Connector Polish: UPC/UPC
  • Cable Length: 20 meters (65.6168 Feet)
  • Cable Mode: OS2
  • Fiber Count: 4




  • Discuss





    RELATED SEARCHES







    Product Reviews for CommScope 20m OS2 4F Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord (FJ-2SM-015-20M)


    Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



      RELATED PRODUCTS
    Related Products
    Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...
    With ST to ST termination, this 10 meter high quality ...
    OCC Fiber OCA201469STST0010M 10-meter (32ft), 6-fiber outdoor riser rated multimode ...


    Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
     ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
      We accept: Checks accepted by Mail