Solid Signal > Wire and Cable > Fiber Optic Cables > CommScope FJ-2SM-015-35M


CommScope 35m DLC-DLC Fiber Distribution Cable Single-Mode (FJ-2SM-015-35M)
CommScope 35m DLC-DLC Fiber Distribution Cable Single-Mode (FJ-2SM-015-35M)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope 35m DLC-DLC Fiber Distribution Cable Single-Mode (FJ-2SM-015-35M)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: FJ-2SM-015-35M           UPC: 729198775162

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $11735


List Price: $129.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope CommScope's 35m Single-mode Fiber Distribution Cable DLC to DLC connector. Bend-insensitive. Black jacket.
Special Order. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope 35m DLC-DLC Fiber Distribution Cable Single-Mode (FJ-2SM-015-35M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
CommScope's GigaSPEED X10D 1091B ETL Verified Category 6A U/UTP Cable ...
CommScope's Discrete 2 single mode fiber 5 mm LSZH armored ...
Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, four fiber ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2020 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail